England

The Masters (27-29 Jan 2017) Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 10-5 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-5 England Ian White (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 10-6 England Michael Smith (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 10-6 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Robert Thornton (a) 10-9 England James Wade (a)    Pencil
Quarterfinals England Phil Taylor (a) 10-5 Scotland Peter Wright (a) Head to head  Pencil
Quarterfinals England Adrian Lewis (a) 10-6 Scotland Robert Thornton (a)    Pencil
Semifinals Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 11-5 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 11-9 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Premier League Darts (2 Feb - 18 May 2017) Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 7-4 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 7-4 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-5 Scotland Peter Wright (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 7-5 Netherlands Jelle Klaasen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 7-3 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England James Wade (a) 7-3 Netherlands Jelle Klaasen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 7-4 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 7-3 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 6-6 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 7-2 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 7-5 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 7-4 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 7-5 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 6-6 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 6-6 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 6-6 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 7-2 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England James Wade (a) 7-4 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-4 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 7-4 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Jelle Klaasen (a) 7-3 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 7-2 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England James Wade (a) 6-6 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England James Wade (a) 7-5 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 7-5 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-3 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 7-2 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 7-5 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 7-3 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-3 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 6-6 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-5 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 7-2 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England James Wade (a) 7-4 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 6-6 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 7-3 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 7-0 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England James Wade (a) 7-5 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 7-3 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-4 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 7-3 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 6-6 Scotland Peter Wright (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 7-3 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 7-2 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 6-6 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 7-4 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-5 Netherlands Jelle Klaasen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 7-3 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 7-2 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 7-1 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 7-5 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 7-3 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-9 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
UK Open (3-5 Mar 2017) Pencil
Round 1 England Lee Evans (a) 6-5 Scotland Andrew Davidson (a)    Pencil
Round 1 Wales Jonathan Worsley (a) 6-4 England Dave Prins (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Neil Smith (a) 6-4 England Steve Maish (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Parletti (a) 6-2 Wales Gareth Pass (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England James Wilson (a) 6-4 England Gary Eastwood (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Paul Milford (a) 6-3 England Brian Dawson (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Matt Padgett (a) 6-2 England Paul Cartwright (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Kevin Bambrick (a) 6-5 England Nicky Bell (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Alan Tabern (a) 6-4 England Scott Robertson (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Jamie Caven (a) 6-3 England Dan Read (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Joe Davis (a) 6-2 England Paul Harvey (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Wayne Jones (a) 6-5 England Lee Bryant (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Paul Barham (a) 6-4 England Brett Claydon (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Alex Roy (a) 6-1 England Kevin Edwards (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Ronnie Baxter (a) 6-5 England Paul Rowley (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Ben Green (a) 6-4 England Darryl Pilgrim (a)    Pencil
Round 1 Wales Dean Reynolds (a) 6-2 England Andy Roberts (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Brian Woods (a) 6-3 England Damian Smith (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Ryan Meikle (a) 6-3 Netherlands Vincent Kamphuis (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Mark Frost (a) 6-4 Scotland Jamie Bain (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England James Carroll (a) 6-3 England Brandon Walsh (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Darren Johnson (a) 6-5 Netherlands Jeffrey de Zwaan (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England James Richardson (a) 6-4 Spain Antonio Alcinas (a)    Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Yordi Meeuwisse (a) 6-4 England Martin Biggs (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Tony Newell (a) 6-4 Wales Mark Layton (a)    Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Ryan Murray (a) 6-5 England John Ferrell (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Johnny Haines (a) 6-0 England Wayne Morris (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Rob Hewson (a) 6-4 England Ritchie Edhouse (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Paul Hogan (a) 6-3 England Keegan Brown (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Paul Hogan (a) 6-4 Wales Jamie Lewis (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Northern Ireland Daryl Gurney (a) 6-3 England Ryan Palmer (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England James Richardson (a) 6-1 England Neil Smith (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Andrew Gilding (a) 6-4 Scotland Ryan Murray (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Ronnie Baxter (a) 6-3 England Richard North (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Scotland Robert Thornton (a) 6-0 England Kevin Bambrick (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Johnny Haines (a) 6-3 England Darren Johnson (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Alan Tabern (a) 6-3 England James Carroll (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Justin Pipe (a) 6-0 England Ryan Meikle (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Martin Lukeman (a) 6-5 England Matt Padgett (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Greece John Michael (a) 6-5 England Peter Hudson (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Netherlands Dirk van Duijvenbode (a) 6-4 England Stuart Kellett (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Paul Barham (a) 6-5 England Scott Taylor (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Netherlands Ron Meulenkamp (a) 6-4 England Lee Evans (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Rob Hewson (a) 6-5 Netherlands Jan Dekker (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Matthew Dennant (a) 6-4 Austria Zoran Lerchbacher (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Ross Twell (a) 6-4 England Joe Davis (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Kirk Shepherd (a) 6-3 Scotland Mark Barilli (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Wayne Jones (a) 6-2 England Terry Jenkins (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Wales Mark Webster (a) 6-2 England Stephen Bunting (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Alex Roy (a) 6-4 England Dave Parletti (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Wales Jonny Clayton (a) 6-3 England Mark Frost (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Ted Evetts (a) 6-3 England Paul Milford (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Brian Woods (a) 6-4 England Tony Newell (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Jamie Caven (a) 6-0 England Ben Green (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Netherlands Vincent van der Voort (a) 6-5 England James Wilson (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England David Pallett (a) 6-4 England Andy Jenkins (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Ireland William O'Connor (a) 10-3 England Mick Todd (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Alan Norris (a) 10-2 Netherlands Yordi Meeuwisse (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) 10-8 England Brian Woods (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Ted Evetts (a) 10-5 England Andrew Gilding (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Adrian Lewis (a) 10-8 England James Wade (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 3 England Ian White (a) 10-2 England Paul Barham (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Rob Cross (a) 10-5 England Johnny Haines (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Australia Simon Whitlock (a) 10-2 England Chris Quantock (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Greece John Michael (a) 10-9 England Brendan Dolan (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Netherlands Benito van de Pas (a) 10-6 England Matthew Dennant (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Ryan Searle (a) 10-7 Ireland Mick McGowan (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England David Pallett (a) 10-6 England Steve Beaton (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Ronnie Baxter (a) 10-8 England Darren Webster (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-3 England James Richardson (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Alan Tabern (a) 10-7 England Mervyn King (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Joe Cullen (a) 10-2 Scotland Robert Thornton (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Dave Chisnall (a) 10-4 England Jamie Caven (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Wales Gerwyn Price (a) 10-5 England Justin Pipe (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Kirk Shepherd (a) 10-8 England Wayne Jones (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Netherlands Ron Meulenkamp (a) 10-7 England Ricky Evans (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Michael Smith (a) 10-4 Scotland John Henderson (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Wales Mark Webster (a) 10-9 England Ross Twell (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Chris Dobey (a) 10-8 England Kevin Painter (a)    Pencil
Round 3 Northern Ireland Daryl Gurney (a) 10-2 England Alex Roy (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Martin Lukeman (a) 10-9 England Rob Hewson (a)    Pencil
Round 3 England Paul Hogan (a) 10-9 Scotland Gary Anderson (a)    Pencil
Round 4 England Rob Cross (a) 10-5 England Ryan Searle (a)    Pencil
Round 4 England Paul Hogan (a) 10-6 England Adrian Lewis (a)    Pencil
Round 4 England Michael Smith (a) 10-8 Netherlands Jermaine Wattimena (a)    Pencil
Round 4 England Joe Cullen (a) 10-5 Spain Cristo Reyes (a)    Pencil
Round 4 Ireland William O'Connor (a) 10-6 England Ronnie Baxter (a)    Pencil
Round 4 Wales Gerwyn Price (a) 10-4 England David Pallett (a)    Pencil
Round 4 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) 10-1 England Ted Evetts (a)    Pencil
Round 4 England Alan Tabern (a) 10-6 Greece John Michael (a)    Pencil
Round 4 England Ian White (a) 10-7 England Kirk Shepherd (a)    Pencil
Round 4 England Alan Norris (a) 10-5 Netherlands Benito van de Pas (a)    Pencil
Round 4 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-5 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 4 England Martin Lukeman (a) 10-5 England Chris Dobey (a)    Pencil
Round 5 Wales Gerwyn Price (a) 10-6 England Paul Hogan (a)    Pencil
Round 5 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 10-7 England Alan Tabern (a)    Pencil
Round 5 England Ian White (a) 10-3 England Martin Lukeman (a)    Pencil
Round 5 England Alan Norris (a) 10-6 England Michael Smith (a)    Pencil
Round 5 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) 10-9 England Joe Cullen (a)    Pencil
Round 5 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-6 England Rob Cross (a)    Pencil
Quarterfinals England Alan Norris (a) 10-9 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
Quarterfinals Wales Gerwyn Price (a) 10-9 England Ian White (a)    Pencil
Semifinals Wales Gerwyn Price (a) 11-9 England Alan Norris (a)    Pencil
World Matchplay (22-30 Jul 2017) Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 10-4 England Stephen Bunting (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Justin Pipe (a) 10-5 Netherlands Jelle Klaasen (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Darren Webster (a) 13-11 England James Wade (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Steve West (a) 10-5 England Michael Smith (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 10-5 Wales Gerwyn Price (a)    Pencil
Round 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 10-8 England Joe Cullen (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 10-7 England Mervyn King (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Alan Norris (a) 10-6 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 10-7 England Steve Beaton (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Rob Cross (a) 10-7 England Ian White (a)    Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-8 England James Wilson (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Phil Taylor (a) 11-3 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 2 England Alan Norris (a) 14-12 England Dave Chisnall (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Adrian Lewis (a) 11-8 England Rob Cross (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 11-6 England Justin Pipe (a)    Pencil
Round 2 England Darren Webster (a) 11-7 England Steve West (a)    Pencil
Quarterfinals England Phil Taylor (a) 16-6 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Quarterfinals England Adrian Lewis (a) 16-13 England Alan Norris (a)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Scotland Peter Wright (a) 16-12 England Darren Webster (a)    Pencil
Semifinals England Phil Taylor (a) 17-9 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Final England Phil Taylor (a) 18-8 Scotland Peter Wright (a) Head to head  Pencil
Champions League, A (16-17 Sep 2017) Pencil
Group England Phil Taylor (a) 10-7 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Group Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 10-4 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Group England Phil Taylor (a) 10-6 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
Group England Phil Taylor (a) 10-9 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Group Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 10-2 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
Champions League, B (16-17 Sep 2017) Pencil
Group Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-5 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Group Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 10-7 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
Group Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 10-5 England Dave Chisnall (a)    Pencil
Champions League (16-17 Sep 2017) Pencil
Semifinals Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 11-6 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
World Grand Prix (1-7 Oct 2017) Pencil
Round 1 Northern Ireland Daryl Gurney (a) 2-1 England Adrian Lewis (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Joe Cullen (a) 2-1 England Darren Webster (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Richard North (a) 2-0 Wales Mark Webster (a)    Pencil

Mark Webster replaced Gary Anderson

Round 1 Wales Gerwyn Price (a) 2-1 England Michael Smith (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Alan Norris (a) 2-1 England Justin Pipe (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Steve Beaton (a) 2-0 England Rob Cross (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Dave Chisnall (a) 2-0 Netherlands Jelle Klaasen (a) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 2-1 England Ian White (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Steve West (a) 2-0 England James Wade (a)    Pencil
Round 1 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 2-1 England Stephen Bunting (a)    Pencil
Round 1 England Mervyn King (a) 2-0 Belgium Ronny Huybrechts (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Scotland John Henderson (a) 3-1 England Alan Norris (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 3-0 England Steve Beaton (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Scotland Robert Thornton (a) 3-2 England Dave Chisnall (a)    Pencil

Chisnall missed 5 match darts

Round 2 Northern Ireland Daryl Gurney (a) 3-1 England Joe Cullen (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Australia Simon Whitlock (a) 3-0 England Richard North (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 3-0 England Steve West (a)    Pencil
Round 2 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 3-1 England Mervyn King (a)    Pencil
European Championship (26-29 Oct 2017) Pencil
Round 1 (11) England Ian White (a) v England Darren Webster (a)    Pencil
Round 1 (11) England Michael Smith (a) v England Nathan Aspinall (a)    Pencil
Round 1 (11) England Joe Cullen (a) v England Stephen Bunting (a)    Pencil
Round 1 (11) Northern Ireland Daryl Gurney (a) v England Steve Beaton (a)    Pencil
Round 1 (11) England Rob Cross (a) v Germany Martin Schindler (a)    Pencil
Round 1 (11) England Dave Chisnall (a) v Spain Cristo Reyes (a)    Pencil
Round 1 (11) Australia Simon Whitlock (a) v England James Richardson (a)    Pencil
Round 1 (11) England Alan Norris (a) v England Mervyn King (a)    Pencil

Darts Scores is powered by ScoreKeeper v1.0.340 © 2014 Hermund Årdalen