Results

Results (281) ordered by time registered (CEST).

UK Open (3-5 Mar 2017) Pencil
2 Oct 2017
14:52   Round 1 England Neil Smith (a) 6-4 England Steve Maish (a)    Pencil
14:52   Round 1 England Dave Parletti (a) 6-2 Wales Gareth Pass (a)    Pencil
Champions League (16-17 Sep 2017) Pencil
13:42   Final Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 11-9 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:42   Semifinals Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 11-6 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:42   Semifinals Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 11-9 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a)    Pencil
Champions League, B (16-17 Sep 2017) Pencil
13:41   Group 2 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 10-3 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:41   Group 2 Scotland Peter Wright (a) 10-5 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:41   Group 2 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 10-7 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:41   Group 2 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 10-8 Scotland Peter Wright (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:41   Group 2 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 10-9 Scotland Peter Wright (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:41   Group 2 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 10-5 England Dave Chisnall (a)    Pencil
Champions League, A (16-17 Sep 2017) Pencil
13:40   Group 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 10-5 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:40   Group 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 10-7 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:40   Group 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 10-4 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:40   Group 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 10-6 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:40   Group 1 England Phil Taylor (a) 10-9 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:40   Group 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 10-2 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
The Masters (27-29 Jan 2017) Pencil
13:19   Final Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 11-7 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:19   Semifinals Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 11-5 England Adrian Lewis (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:19   Semifinals Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 11-9 England Phil Taylor (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:18   Quarterfinals Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 10-4 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a)    Pencil
13:18   Quarterfinals England Adrian Lewis (a) 10-6 Scotland Robert Thornton (a)    Pencil
13:18   Quarterfinals Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 10-6 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:18   Quarterfinals England Phil Taylor (a) 10-5 Scotland Peter Wright (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:18   Round 1 Netherlands Michael van Gerwen (a) 10-6 Australia Simon Whitlock (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:18   Round 1 Austria Mensur Suljovic (a) 10-4 Netherlands Jelle Klaasen (a)    Pencil
13:18   Round 1 England Adrian Lewis (a) 10-6 Belgium Kim Huybrechts (a) Head to head  Pencil
13:18   Round 1 Scotland Robert Thornton (a) 10-9 England James Wade (a)    Pencil
13:18   Round 1 Scotland Gary Anderson (a) 10-3 Netherlands Benito van de Pas (a)    Pencil
13:18   Round 1 Netherlands Raymond van Barneveld (a) 10-5 England Dave Chisnall (a) Head to head  Pencil

Darts Scores is powered by ScoreKeeper v1.0.340 © 2014 Hermund Årdalen